Child Support Evaders

Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Stanley Estala
Owes $56,619 for 2 children

Stanley Estala
Alias: Bad Butch, Stanley J. Garcia
Last Address: El Paso, TX
Occupation: Construction
Birth Year: 1969
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 175
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Hispanic
Distinguishing Marks: Tattoos on arms: Pitbull, Women's face, gecko and drama
All information as of
Monday, March 15, 2010.
See Ad
Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

Revised: