Child Support Evaders

Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Jeffrey Waisath
Owes $25,171 for 1 child

Jeffrey Waisath
Alias: Jeff Waisath
Last Address: Evadale, TX
Occupation: General Laborer
Birth Year: 1970
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 200
Color of Eyes: Hazel
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
Distinguishing Marks: Scar on Hand, Tattoo on Forearm
All information as of
Monday, November 28, 2005.
Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

Revised: