Child Support Evaders

Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Pablo Cantu
Owes $22,234 for 1 child

Pablo Cantu
Alias: Paul Cantu, Hazel Cantu or Haz-dog
Last Address: San Antonio, Texas
Occupation: Plumbing/General Labor
Birth Year: 1978
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 150
Color of Eyes: Hazel
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Hispanic
Distinguishing Marks: Tattoo of Joker (court jester) on arm
All information as of
Monday, March 15, 2010.
See Ad

Do you have information about this person?

Child Support Evader Information Reporting Form

Is the person in the photograph known to you by another name?
If yes, please type the other name here:

Please enter any information you may have about the person here:

To what degree of certainty do you feel the person in the photograph and the person you know are the same?
Certain
Sure
Fairly Sure

Certain = Name and appearance of the person I know are the same as the evader shown here, and the person has stated that he/she has failed to pay child support in Texas.

Sure = Name and appearance are the same as the evader shown.

Fairly Sure = The person in the photograph appears to be the person I know.

Please enter the person's current occupation or employer, if you have this information:

Do you know the person's address or can you describe how to get to his/her residence?

Can you describe his/her vehicle or provide a license plate number?

Has the evader's appearance changed from that shown in the photograph, e.g., mustache, beard, glasses, new marks, scars, tattoos?


May we contact you for information?
If so, please enter either your name and a telephone number, e-mail address, or physical address where you can be reached.


You may also call: 1-866-EVADERS (382-3377).

Or Write to:

    Texas Child Support Evaders
    Office of the Attorney General
    Child Support Enforcement Division (038)
    PO Box 12017
    Austin, TX 78711-2017
Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

Revised: